North American Flags North American Saddle Mule Association
           

Great Celebration
7/7/2011 - 7/9/2011
Judging:  Gene Carr, SD Judy Wright-Stowe, CA Class A

Mule/Donkey Name Exhibitor Name #
Entries

Placing

Points
Judge 1 Judge 2 Judge 1 Judge 2
1. Youth Mule Showmanship 13 & Under6 
1. Big Woods Queen Elizabeth Madison Iager   1 2 6 3
2. A Touch of Class Miranda Elizabeth Iager   2 1 3 6
2. Youth Mule Showmanship 14-185 
1. Big Bruce Hunter Marie Gramman   1 1 6 6
3. Amateur Mule Showmanship10 
1. Big Bruce Dale Ann Gramman   1 1 12 12
2. Geegee Impressive Upfront Shelley Raley   2 2 9 9
3. Hooligans Holiday Bling Sarah Mills   3 3 6 6
4. TNT Budweiser Tricia Ober   4 5 3 0
5. March Madness Lindsey Goode   0 4 0 3
6. Open Mule 2 & Under Halter6 
1. Hawleywoods Covergirl Tabitha Holland   1 1 6 6
2. Ophelia Ronnie Campbell   2 3 3 0
3. Making Memories Lori Montgomery   3 2 0 3
7. Open Mule 3 & Older Molly9 
1. JWs Electric Zap (Grand) Jason Crist   1 1 9 10
2. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   2 5 6 0
3. Big Woods Queen Elizabeth Todd E. Barfield   3 3 3 3
4. Redneck Woman (Reserve) Landon Lingerfelt   4 2 0 9.5
8. Open Mule 3 & Older 58 & Under4 
1. Mossy Rocks Cheynne Todd E. Barfield   1 2 6 3
2. JWs Dora The Xplorer Stacy Golian   2 3 3 0
3. Smart Lil Blondie Dave Golian   3 1 0 6
9. Open Mule 3 & Older John9 
1. KAs Smokin Joe (Grand) Tabitha Holland   1 0 10 0
2. Clydes Brass Ring (Reserve) Jason Crist   2 2 9.5 6
3. Big Bruce Dale Ann Gramman   3 5 3 0
4. Ears 2 U Caitlin Bullock   4 3 0 3
5. Heart B Hez Sportn Gold DL Sears   5 1 0 9
23. Youth Mule Pleasure Driving3 
1. Big Woods Queen Elizabeth Madison Iager   1 1 3 3
28. Open Mule Hunter Hack6 
1. Geegee Impressive Upfront Shelley Raley   1 1 6 6
2. Gato Commando Jonathan Waugh   2 5 3 0
5. Hoosier Daddy Cori Basham   5 2 0 3
34. Silver Amateur Mule English Pleasure2 
1. My Sweet Cierra Peggy Hamilton   1 1 1.5 1.5
35. Amateur Mule Hunt Seat Equitation7 
1. Geegee Impressive Upfront Shelley Raley   1 1 9 9
2. Big Bruce Dale Ann Gramman   2 2 6 6
3. TNT Budweiser Tricia Ober   3 3 3 3
44. Silver Amateur Mule Western Pleasure4 
1. My Sweet Cierra Peggy Hamilton   1 1 6 6
46. 10 & Under Open Mulemanship/Donkeymanship6 
1. Mi Amigo Pedro Kassidi Jones   1 1 6 6
4. Hotty Noddy Preston Crist   4 2 0 3
47. Amateur Mule Mulemanship9 
1. Big Bruce Dale Ann Gramman   1 2 9 6
2. Geegee Impressive Upfront Shelley Raley   2 1 6 9
4. TNT Budweiser Tricia Ober   4 3 0 3
48. Youth Mule Mulemanship 13 & Under4 
1. Ears 2 U Rachel Phillips   1 1 6 6
2. Willie Maci McCuiston   2 3 3 0
3. Big Woods Queen Elizabeth Madison Iager   3 2 0 3
49. Youth Mule Mulemanship 14-185 
1. Big Bruce Hunter Marie Gramman   1 1 6 6
2. KAs Smokin Joe Megan Bates   2 4 3 0
5. Mi Amigo Pedro Kaeli Jones   5 2 0 3
50. Training Level Donkey Western Pleasure7 
1. Circle Z Mo Vision Jay Jaxtheimer   1 1 9 9
2. DLs Good Old Max DL Sears   2 2 6 6
4. Double Cs Miss American Pie Deby Cochran   4 3 0 3
51. Open Mule Reining9 
1. Willie Lori Montgomery   1 3 9 3
2. Just Andy Kristin Stolee   2 2 6 6
3. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   3 1 3 9
52. Open Donkey Reined Working7 
1. Sycamore Springs Joe Jonathan Waugh   1 5 9 0
2. Gato El Rey Candace Shauger   2 3 6 3
3. A-Jacks El-Gato Kat Shauger   3 4 3 0
4. Blue Mtn Sierra Jayne M Zajicek   4 2 0 6
5. Clydes Gallant Fox Tabitha Holland   5 1 0 9
55. Youth Donkey Pleasure - Western Or English3 
1. A-Jacks El-Gato Kat Shauger   1 1 3 3
56. 10 & Under Open Walk/Trot Pleasure6 
1. Mi Amigo Pedro Kassidi Jones   1 3 6 0
2. TNT Budweiser Bo Ober   2 1 3 6
3. Poco Jake Tanner McCuiston   3 2 0 3
58. Training Level Donkey Donkeymanship7 
1. Circle Z Mo Vision Jay Jaxtheimer   1 2 9 6
2. LVFs Rhythm Nation Sherri Pledger   0 1 0 9
2. Double Cs Miss American Pie Deby Cochran   2 6 6 0
3. DLs Good Old Max DL Sears   3 3 3 3
61. 10 & Under Open Barrels9 
3. Hotty Noddy Preston Crist   3 3 3 3
63. Training Level Donkey Trail7 
1. Circle Z Mo Vision Jay Jaxtheimer   1 1 9 9
2. Double Cs Miss American Pie Deby Cochran   2 2 6 6
3. DLs Good Old Max DL Sears   3 4 3 0
4. Jarrats Candyman Rose Jones   4 3 0 3
65. Youth Donkey Trail2 
1. Rock Point Thomas Megan Bates   1 2 1.5 0
2. A-Jacks El-Gato Kat Shauger   2 1 0 1.5
88. Open Donkey Driving4 
1. Jarrats Candyman J David Sessum   1 2 6 3
2. Clydes Gallant Fox Tabitha Holland   2 1 3 6
94. Open Mule Walk/Trot14 
1. Big Bruce Hunter Marie Gramman   1 1 15 15
2. Gato Commando Jonathan Waugh   2 6 12 0
3. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   3 2 9 12
3. KAs Smokin Joe Tabitha Holland   0 3 0 9
4. Mi Amigo Pedro Kaeli Jones   4 4 6 6
5. Clydes Brass Ring Jason Crist   5 0 3 0
96. Open Mule Western Pleasure11 
1. Big Bruce Dale Ann Gramman   1 1 12 12
2. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   2 2 9 9
3. Gato Commando Jonathan Waugh   3 3 6 6
4. Redneck Woman Landon Lingerfelt   4 0 3 0
4. Ears 2 U Caitlin Bullock   0 4 0 3
97. Open Mule Flag Race11 
1. Pacos Bill Cindi Slemp   1 1 12 12
2. BB Cole Basham   2 2 9 9
4. JWs Electric Zap Jason Crist   4 4 3 3
108. Open Mule Keyhole9 
1. JWs Electric Zap Jason Crist   1 1 9 9
2. Poco Jake Patrick McCuiston   2 2 6 6
109. Youth Mule Keyhole2 
1. Poco Jake Maci McCuiston   1 1 1.5 1.5
110. Open Mule Pylon Alley11 
2. BB Cole Basham   2 2 9 9
4. Pacos Bill Cindi Slemp   4 4 3 3
254. Junior Mule Ranch Riding3 
1. Deep Fork Farms Dixie Tabitha Holland   1 1 3 3
255. Senior Mule Ranch Riding11 
1. Geegee Impressive Upfront Shelley Raley   1 1 12 12
2. Just Andy Kristin Stolee   2 5 9 0
3. KAs Smokin Joe Tabitha Holland   3 3 6 6
4. Hoosier Daddy Cori Basham   4 0 3 0
5. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   5 2 0 9
5. Willie Lori Montgomery   0 4 0 3
269. Silver Amateur Mule Trail4 
2. Hallelujah Peggy Hamilton   2 1 3 6
 

  
Copyright nasma.us   Privacy Statement