North American Flags North American Saddle Mule Association
           

Fort Smith
8/6/2010 - 8/8/2010
Judging:  Darrell L. Bilke, OK  Class A

Mule/Donkey Name Exhibitor Name #
Entries

Placing

Points
Judge 1 Judge 1
1. Open Mule Weanlings & Yearlings1 
1. Hawleywoods Covergirl (Grand) Tabitha Holland   1 10
3. Open Mule 4 & Older Molly 58 & Under2 
1. My Sweet Cierra Peggy Hamilton   1 1.5
5. Open Mule 4 & Older Molly Over 588 
1. JWs Electric Zap (Reserve) Jason Crist   1 9.5
2. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   2 6
3. A Sticky Situation Joslyn Purdue   3 3
6. Open Mule 4 & Older John Over 583 
1. KCs Surprise Tabitha Holland   1 3
8. Youth Mule Halter3 
1. JWs Electric Zap Preston Crist   1 3
9. Amateur Mule Halter5 
1. KCs Surprise Lisa Primm   1 6
2. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   2 3
10. Youth Donkey Halter5 
1. Rock Point Thomas Megan Bates   1 6
12. Open Donkey Standard Jennets & Geldings 2 & Over1 
1. Sycamore Springs Joe (Reserve) Jonathan Waugh   1 6.5
13. Open Donkey Mammoth Jennets & Geldings 2 & Over6 
1. Jardots Jewels Sara Stephen Jardot   1 6
2. Blue Mtn Sierra Jayne M Zajicek   2 3
15. Open Donkey Mammoth Jacks 2 & Over5 
2. LVFs Rhythm Nation Daniel Holland   2 3
16. Open Donkey Obstacle Driving5 
1. Blue Mtn Sierra Jayne M Zajicek   1 6
2. Sycamore Springs Joe Jonathan Waugh   2 3
17. Open Mule Obstacle Driving3 
1. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   1 3
20. Open Mule Pleasure Driving3 
1. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   1 3
21. Open Donkey Pleasure Driving6 
1. Sycamore Springs Joe Jonathan Waugh   1 6
2. Blue Mtn Sierra Jayne M Zajicek   2 3
23. Open Donkey Reinsmanship5 
1. Sycamore Springs Joe Jonathan Waugh   1 6
2. Clydes Gallant Fox Tabitha Holland   2 3
24. Open Mule Reinsmanship3 
1. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   1 3
27. Open Donkey Snigging5 
1. Sycamore Springs Joe Jonathan Waugh   1 6
2. Clydes Gallant Fox Tabitha Holland   2 3
32. Open Donkey Showmanship8 
1. Rock Point Lady Tabitha Holland   1 9
2. Blue Mtn Sierra Jayne M Zajicek   2 6
3. Sycamore Springs Joe Jonathan Waugh   3 3
34. Amateur Mule Showmanship3 
1. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   1 3
35. Novice Amateur Mule Showmanship2 
1. KCs Surprise Lisa Primm   1 1.5
38. Open Donkey Donkeymanship4 
1. Sycamore Springs Jake Jonathan Waugh   1 6
2. Sycamore Springs Joe Lori Montgomery   2 3
39. Amateur Mule Mulemanship6 
1. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   1 6
41. Novice Amateur Mule Mulemanship2 
1. KCs Surprise Lisa Primm   1 1.5
43. Training Level Donkey Donkeymanship3 
1. Blue Mtn Sierra Jayne M Zajicek   1 3
44. Open Mule Barrel Racing9 
1. Extreme Strawberry Dakota Reddish   1 9
2. JWs Electric Zap Jason Crist   2 6
3. Tomis Sierra Livesay   3 3
46. Open Donkey Barrel Racing4 
1. Sycamore Springs Joe Jonathan Waugh   1 6
2. Rock Point Lady Tabitha Holland   2 3
51. Open Mule Cones and Barrels9 
1. JWs Electric Zap Jason Crist   1 9
2. Pacos Bill Cindi Slemp   2 6
3. BB Cole Basham   3 3
53. Youth Mule Cones and Barrels3 
1. Tomis Sierra Livesay   1 3
54. Senior Mule Western Pleasure9 
1. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   1 9
2. Arco Sir Eminence Mary K. Kitzmiller   2 6
3. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   3 3
55. Junior Mule Western Pleasure5 
1. Geegee Impressive Upfront Shelley Raley   1 6
56. Open Donkey Western Pleasure4 
1. Rock Point Lady Tabitha Holland   1 6
2. Sycamore Springs Joe Lori Montgomery   2 3
59. Amateur Mule Western Pleasure6 
1. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   1 6
60. Novice Amateur Mule Western Pleasure2 
1. KCs Surprise Lisa Primm   1 1.5
61. Training Level Donkey Western Pleasure3 
1. Clydes Gallant Fox Tabitha Holland   1 3
62. Senior Mule Reining7 
1. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   1 9
2. JWs Electric Zap Jason Crist   2 6
3. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   3 3
63. Junior Mule Reining4 
1. Geegee Impressive Upfront Shelley Raley   1 6
2. KCs Surprise Tabitha Holland   2 3
64. Open Donkey Reining4 
1. Rock Point Lady Tabitha Holland   1 6
65. Youth Donkey Western Pleasure5 
1. Rock Point Thomas Megan Bates   1 6
66. Amateur Mule Reining3 
1. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   1 3
71. Open Mule Flag Race9 
1. JWs Electric Zap Jason Crist   1 9
3. BB Cole Basham   3 3
73. Youth Mule Flag Race3 
1. BB Cole Basham   1 3
93. Senior Mule English Pleasure7 
1. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   1 9
2. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   2 6
3. Arco Sir Eminence Mary K. Kitzmiller   3 3
94. Junior Mule English Pleasure3 
1. Geegee Impressive Upfront Shelley Raley   1 3
95. Amateur Mule English Pleasure5 
1. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   1 6
2. A Sticky Situation Joslyn Purdue   2 3
97. Novice Amateur Mule English Pleasure2 
1. KCs Surprise Lisa Primm   1 1.5
98. Open Donkey English Pleasure4 
1. Sycamore Springs Joe Lori Montgomery   1 6
2. Rock Point Lady Tabitha Holland   2 3
100. Training Level Donkey English Pleasure3 
1. Clydes Gallant Fox Tabitha Holland   1 3
101. Senior Mule Hunter Hack5 
1. Hoosier Daddy Cori Basham   1 6
2. Arco Sir Eminence Mary K. Kitzmiller   2 3
102. Junior Mule Hunter Hack3 
1. Geegee Impressive Upfront Shelley Raley   1 3
103. Amateur Mule Hunter Hack3 
1. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   1 3
105. Senior Mule Trail13 
1. Fancys My Name Lori Montgomery   1 15
2. Willie Lori Montgomery   2 12
3. Hoosier Daddy Cori Basham   3 9
4. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   4 6
5. Hallelujah Peggy Hamilton   5 3
106. Junior Mule Trail5 
1. Geegee Impressive Upfront Shelley Raley   1 6
2. Mules N Motion Styx Jason Crist   2 3
107. Open Donkey Trail4 
1. Sycamore Springs Joe Lori Montgomery   1 6
2. Sycamore Springs Jake Jonathan Waugh   2 3
109. Amateur Mule Trail6 
1. Liberty Pamela Robinson   1 6
2. Perfect Percy Shelley Raley   2 3
113. Training Level Donkey Trail3 
1. Clydes Gallant Fox Tabitha Holland   1 3
116. Open Mule Pylon Alley8 
1. JWs Electric Zap Jason Crist   1 9
2. Pacos Bill Cindi Slemp   2 6
3. BB Cole Basham   3 3
117. Amateur Mule Pylon Alley2 
1. Liberty Pamela Robinson   1 1.5
119. Open Donkey Pole Bending3 
1. Sycamore Springs Joe Jonathan Waugh   1 3
121. Open Mule Pole Bending8 
1. Pacos Bill Cindi Slemp   1 9
2. Extreme Strawberry Dakota Reddish   2 6
3. Tomis Sierra Livesay   3 3
122. Amateur Mule Pole Bending2 
1. Liberty Pamela Robinson   1 1.5
123. Youth Mule Pole Bending3 
1. BB Cole Basham   1 3
124. Open Mule Keyhole9 
1. JWs Electric Zap Jason Crist   1 9
2. Pacos Bill Cindi Slemp   2 6
3. Liberty Pamela Robinson   3 3
125. Open Donkey Keyhole3 
1. Rock Point Lady Tabitha Holland   1 3
126. Youth Mule Keyhole3 
1. BB Cole Basham   1 3
127. Amateur Mule Keyhole2 
1. Liberty Pamela Robinson   1 1.5
 

  
Copyright nasma.us   Privacy Statement